Scores take into account 1 discard
No | Sailno | Name | Scores | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 (LdR) | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 77 | Tarnacki Piotr, Becker Rafal, Mongird Krzysztof, Proto, Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia | 17,0 | (dsq) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
2 | POL 90 | Ogrodnik Piotr, Petryla Piotr, Banaszczyk Grzegorz, Proto, Klub Zeglarski Horn Krakow | 18,0 | 1 | (ocs) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | POL 290 | Celmerowski Marcin, Moczkowski Wojciech, Sleziona Oskar, Proto, PTRKM | 30,0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | (9) | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
4 | LAT 311 | Alvikis Matiss, Jekabsons Janis, Zjatkovs Andris, Proto | 45,0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | (10) | 5 | 2 | 10 |
5 | FRA 39101 | Pierrot Nicolas, Machecourt Adrien, Liagre Sebastien, Proto, ANCRE | 46,0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (12) | 8 | 9 | 12 |
6 | RUS 505 | Anfinogenov Andrey, Ostapyshenko Mihail, Ringelmann Johann, Proto, Ryazan | 49,0 | 11 | (dnf) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
7 | NED 17 | Renan Robert, Van der Heeden Lukas, Piotrowski Barteck, Proto | 67,0 | 13 | 8 | 13 | (33) | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
8 | RUS 39 | Svistunov Genadii, Mikhalev Grigorii, Kornalevskii Igor, Proto | 83,0 | (dnf) | dnf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
9 | POL 720 | Janiszewski Robert, Klupinski Mariusz, Dabrowski Marcin, Proto, Horn Krakow | 84,0 | (17) | 7 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 9 |
10 | POL 84 | Sadowski Tymon, Olszewski Kacper, Wojtowicz Michal, Proto | 86,0 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 20 | (24) | 16 | 13 |
11 | RUS 170 | Kuznetcow Andrei, Tiurikov Denis, Kuznetsova Irina, Proto, Raduga | 104,0 | 8 | (dnf) | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 18 |
12 | POL 48 | Brzozowski Tomasz, Choroba Pawel, Koseski Pacyfik, Cruiser, Polski Towarzystwo Klasy Micro | 118,0 | 9 | (dnf) | 16 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 23 | 16 |
13 | RUS 131 | Nuriev Sergey, Vvedenskiy Mike, Vvedenskiy Ekaterina, Racer, microclass.ru | 122,0 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 21 | (25) | 19 |
14 | RUS 20 | Shuvalov Yury, Shuvalova Olga, Savoskin Alexander, Proto | 128,0 | (ocs) | dnf | 11 | 11 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
15 | POL 125 | Moszczynski Rafal, Moszczynska Natalia, Budzianowski Dobieslaw, proto, Oiler Racing | 129,0 | 10 | (dnf) | 24 | 39 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 5 |
16 | RUS 1001 | Toltchenov Vitalii, Ksienofontov Sergey, Sesyvin Sergey, cruiser, Micro Class Rostov-on-Don | 140,0 | 25 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 13 | (dsq) | 14 | 15 | 21 |
17 | RUS 105 | Astashev Yury, Balakireva Liubov, Usachev Evgeniy, Cruiser, "Khlebnikovo" Moscow | 142,0 | 15 | (dnf) | 17 | 13 | 24 | 22 | 17 | 12 | 22 |
18 | POL 95 | Reszkowski Witek, Wojcik Justyna, Chodubski Mikolaj, Cruiser, KZ "HALS" Gostynin | 154,0 | 14 | (dnf) | 23 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 26 | 14 |
19 | RUS 711 | Bezhenov Vladimir, Babushkin Andrey, Usenya Igor, Proto, NLMK Lipetsk | 159,0 | (ocs) | dnf | 8 | 8 | dns | 16 | 3 | 19 | 11 |
20 | POL 91 | Kreslo Robert, Gajda Michal, Oltarzewski Lukasz, Cruiser | 164,0 | 16 | (ocs) | 15 | 15 | 22 | 26 | 15 | 28 | 27 |
21 | SRB 55 | Stevanovic Goran, Pavlovic Ivan, Jovanovic Aleksandar, Cruiser, JK Povetarac | 168,0 | 4 | (dnf) | 22 | 18 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 27 | 29 |
22 | POL 333 | Marianski Krzysztof, Marianska Joanna, Morawski Maciej, Racer | 183,0 | 24 | (dnf) | 33 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 19 | 21 | 20 |
23 | LAT 222 | Smolakovs Vladimirs, Antonov Wladimir, Lakstigala Nikita, Racer, LMKJA Jurmala | 184,0 | 7 | (dnf) | 12 | 12 | dnf | 23 | 23 | 34 | 26 |
24 | POL 93 | Bogdan Pawel, Celmer Borys, Redlinski Przemyslaw, Cruiser, SZ Plock | 186,0 | 18 | (dnf) | 30 | 26 | 27 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 30 |
25 | POL 80 | Grodzki Maciej, Ciezki Maciej, Grodzki Mateusz, Racer, Klub Marynistyczny "Kaper" | 195,0 | 19 | (dnf) | dnf | dnc | 20 | 11 | 22 | 14 | 15 |
26 | RUS 1777 | Zhulin Dmitry, Karpeev Oleg, Karpeev Denis, Racer, Omsk | 196,0 | 32 | (dnf) | 25 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 26 | 20 | 32 |
27 | RUS 59 | Korshunov Sergey, Galkin Roman, Korshunov Dmitry, Racer, microclass.ru | 200,0 | 22 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 34 | 34 | 41 | (43) |
28 | POL 92 | Wojnar Leszek, Ginter Grzegorz, Tyszecki Pawel, Racer, OPTY Chelm Slaski | 203,0 | 27 | 14 | 32 | 28 | 28 | (38) | 32 | 18 | 24 |
29 | RUS 150 | Parshin Vitaliy, Samokhin Alexander, Marin Yurin, Proto, WSB "Pirogova" | 205,0 | (ocs) | dnf | 19 | 16 | 32 | 17 | 27 | 22 | 25 |
30 | RUS 300 | Nedelko Andrey, Trofimchuk Vasily, Trofimchuk Pavel, Cruiser, Gals | 217,0 | 23 | (dnf) | 35 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 32 | 33 |
31 | POL 71 | Wilczynska Anetta, Myczko Robert, Konarzewska Adriana, Cruiser, Klub Regatowy Lodz | 231,0 | 34 | 16 | (36) | 35 | 30 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 36 |
32 | POL 63 | Nowicki Andrzej, Walczak Roman, Kolodziejczyk Marcin, Cruiser, HKZ Pabianice | 231,0 | 29 | 12 | 37 | 34 | 38 | (39) | 35 | 29 | 17 |
33 | POL 88 | Twarowski Maciej, Zajac Miroslaw, Taborek Tomasz, Cruiser, KZ Rewska Szkuta | 237,0 | 26 | (dnf) | 26 | 30 | 31 | 31 | 29 | 36 | 28 |
34 | RUS 181 | Dyachenko, Cruiser | 243,0 | 31 | (dnf) | 29 | 29 | 33 | 27 | 33 | 30 | 31 |
35 | RUS 577 | Murova Daria, Konovalov Egor, Kuznetsov Alexey, Cruiser, microclass.ru | 243,0 | 35 | 11 | 27 | 36 | 26 | (37) | 37 | 37 | 34 |
36 | FRA 76 | L'Hote Christian, Chretien Laurent, Chauveur Pierre-Yves, Cruiser, CVN | 259,0 | (dnf) | dnf | 31 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 40 | 33 | 23 |
37 | RUS 911 | Stephanov Sergey, Sheifer Roman, Stavitskiy Yuri, Cruiser, microclass.ru | 261,0 | 33 | 13 | (dnf) | 32 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 39 | 39 |
38 | LTU 1117 | Lipen Igor, Fedyushin Mikhail, Kalinkin Dmitry, Proto, VSB Energia | 280,0 | 21 | (dnf) | 34 | 31 | 37 | 36 | 41 | 38 | 42 |
39 | POL 66 | Rohde Slawomir, Klosinski Szymon, Kulis Jacek, Proto, Neptun Wagrowiec | 289,0 | 36 | (dsq) | 28 | 38 | 36 | 28 | 39 | dnf | 37 |
40 | RUS 75 | Ogloblin Dmitry, Ogloblina Maria, Kopylov Vadim, Racer | 297,0 | 30 | (dnf) | 38 | 37 | 35 | 40 | 42 | 40 | 35 |
41 | GER 80 | Bachstadter Hartmut, Cruiser | 319,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | 32 | 30 | 31 | 38 |
42 | RUS 35 | Golebowski Jakub, Martynov Andrey, Moskalev Mikhail, Cruiser, Aquapoint.ru | 319,0 | (dsq) | 15 | 39 | dnf | dnc | 41 | 43 | dnf | 40 |
43 | FRA 1 | Toureaux Fabien, Salengro Francois, Risselin Michel, Proto, 44022 ANCRE | 325,0 | 28 | (dnf) | dns | dnf | dnc | 42 | 38 | 35 | 41 |
44 | FRA 4000 | Humbert Robert, Touvay Pascal, Pecout Julian, Proto, AS MANTAISE | 349,0 | 20 | (dnf) | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc |
45 | RUS 46 | Mitrofanov Victor, Mitrofanova Vera, Zakharov Dmitry, Cruiser, Vodnik | 368,0 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | dnf | 44 | 42 | dnf |
46 | CHI 53 | Grez Benjamin, Billoch Martin, Vergara Carlos, Cruiser | 376,0 | (dsq) | dnf | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc |
LdR - Long distance Race
ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.082
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl